Sonoma Soccer
Quick Links
Puma-Seawolf
Six a Side Tourneys

The Original Six-A-Side
Sonoma State Mens
Soccer Camps
Sonoma State Mens Soccer

Phone: 707-695-2550

Non-Profit

Site Managed By:
DataBase Management Services
Sonoma Soccer Tournament Enrolled Teams
Puma Harvest Cup U-9, U-10, & U11 Tourney
September 27-28, 2014
Online AppOnline Application Enrolled TeamsEnrolled Teams Tourney RulesTournament Rules
Medical Release Form (pdf) Submit RosterEnrolled Teams Submit / Update Roster Online | Team Roster (pdf)
Map Tourney Field Map FAQsFAQ's, Drop Off / Parking and Cancelation / Refund Policy
ClockAll Enrolled Teams For: Puma Harvest Cup U-9, U-10, & U11 Tourney


BU09 Premier-Gold
1 Teams Entered. 5 Teams Needed
Team Coach or Manager
MVSC FusionCarlos Campos



BU09 Silver-Bronze
5 Teams Entered. 3 Teams Needed
Team Coach or Manager
Empire SC Fire Bolts (06)Robert Boyd

MVSC Fusion RedCarlos Campos

Petaluma United 06Juan Lojas

SRU Man CityVince Montano

StrikersStacey Schoeningh



BU10 Premier-Gold
2 Teams Entered. 2 Teams Needed
Team Coach or Manager
MVSC Fusion 05 ASimon Ireland

SRU AjaxBen Langwith



BU10 Silver-Bronze
5 Teams Entered. 3 Teams Needed
Team Coach or Manager
Feyenoord Santa Rosa United U10Andy Farrant

Mill Valley Soccer club Fusion Red 05 BarcelonaMichael Sharp

Mustang TimbersMichael Hoffert

North Marin United (NYSA) U10 Boys BlueAndrew Shuter

Petaluma United 05 BoysMatt Feltrop



BU11 Silver-Bronze
7 Teams Entered. 1 Teams Needed
Team Coach or Manager
Briceno ThunderhawksCristian Escobedo

Empire SC EaglesMatt Spector

Los Juniors OksMarco Vazquez

Mill Valley Fusion Red 04Rick Fullerton

Petaluma United Boys 04 BoysAnders Perez

Santa Rosa south juventusCarlos Rivas

SRU NapoliVince montano



GU09 Silver-Bronze
5 Teams Entered. 3 Teams Needed
Team Coach or Manager
Central Marin Magic 06 BlueJody Lingafeldt

Mustang DashMary Hoffert

Petaluma United 06 GirlsKen Gugel

Santa Rosa Empire SC Blue ThunderMatt Lightner

SCA 06GNDarrin Rash



GU10 Bronze
1 Teams Entered. 6 Teams Needed with 1 Team on Hold
Team Coach or Manager
Mill Valley U10 Rockers WhiteCalos Campos

** On Hold #**Carlos Campos



GU10 Gold
1 Teams Entered. 3 Teams Needed
Team Coach or Manager
Mustang Rapids - U10 - PremierJaime Maldonado



GU10 Silver-Bronze
3 Teams Entered. 5 Teams Needed
Team Coach or Manager
Mustang ForzaMike Kelley

Petaluma United WolvesBrian Bianucci

Sonoma RevolutionJason Sutter



GU11 Gold
2 Teams Entered. 4 Teams Needed
Team Coach or Manager
Empire Blue StormGreg Houser

SRU AftershocksHenry Belmonte



GU11 Silver-Bronze
4 Teams Entered. 4 Teams Needed
Team Coach or Manager
Central Marin Magic 04 BlueJody Lingafeldt

Empire Blue HurricanesGreg Houser

Petaluma United Crossfirealonzo mendoza

Petaluma United FlashAndrew Jones


Top